English (Banking)
return [correct, nom]
CONT: A return ... shall show, in so far as is known to the bank, the name of each depositor in whose name each deposit is held; .... [Bank Act].
French (Banque)
relevé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le relevé doit indiquer, dans la mesure où la banque en a connaissance : le nom du titulaire de chaque dépôt; [...] [Loi sur les banques].