English (Aboriginal Law; Finance)
adjusted final share [correct]
OBS: adjusted final share: term taken from the Nisga'a Final Agreement [the letter "g" in Nisga'a should be underlined].
French (Droit autochtone; Finances)
part finale rajustée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: part finale rajustée : terme relevé dans l'Accord définitif Nisga’a [la lettre «g» dans Nisga’a devrait être soulignée].