English (Organization Planning)
collage
OBS: Methods include such approaches as climate and leadership surveys, interviewing, formal questionnaires, and group collages. Fordyce and Weil present several such approaches.
French (Planification d'organisation)
collage [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Fordyce et Weil ont relevé des méthodes destinées à faire le point d’une situation : questionnaires écrits, interviews, sondages, collages, dessins, représentations physiques des organisations.