English (Records Management (Management))
records management schedule [correct]
CONT: A Records Management Schedule which outlines the schedule for keeping records with respect to court documents for the Provincial Offences Administration.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
calendrier de gestion des documents [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Une partie des documents requis a été détruite conformément au calendrier de gestion des documents établi en vertu de la Loi sur la bibliothèque de l'Assemblée législative.