English (Field Engineering (Military))
subsidiary demolition belt [correct]
OBS: subsidiary demolition belt: This term has been removed from the NATO Glossary of Terms and Definitions.
French (Génie (Militaire))
zone d'obstacles complémentaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: zone d’obstacles complémentaire : Ce terme a été retiré du Glossaire OTAN de termes et définitions.