English (Air Navigation Aids; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Speed Command Approach Take-off System
OBS: (Safe Flight Instruments Co. Equipment)
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
réglage automatique de vitesse approche/décollage
OBS: (instrument fabriqué par Safe Flight Instrument Co.) OACI