English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Fine Arts (General))
Raymond Klibansky Price [correct]
OBS: Of the Canadian Federation for the Humanities and Social Sciences, Winners of the Scholarly Book Prizes, Humanities.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Beaux-arts (Généralités))
Prix Raymond-Klibansky [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: De la Fédération canadienne des sciences humaines, Récipiendaires des Prix du livre savant, Sciences humaines.