English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sicilian Italian [correct]
DEF: A Sicilian dialect of Italian.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sicilien [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dialecte de l'italien méridional parlé en Sicile.