English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
departmental site [correct]
DEF: A collection of Web pages that collectively represent [a] department (e.g., Environment Canada's website).
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
site de ministère [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Collection de pages Web représentant collectivement un ministère(p. ex., le site Web d’Environnement Canada).