English (Internet and Telematics)
career site [correct]
CONT: CareerExchange.com is a technical Internet career site providing employment and resume information services to job candidates, employers and recruitment firms.
French (Internet et télématique)
site carrière [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Si vous avez besoin d’aide avec le site carrière du CNRC ou si vous avez des commentaires, veuillez nous les faire parvenir.