English (Telecommunications; Software)
bidirectional function
OBS: The SM 804 K [integrated circuit] has 45 output levels (...) with bidirectional function for AC voltage operation.
French (Télécommunications; Logiciels)
fonction bidirectionnelle
OBS: Le SM 804 K [circuit intégré] a 45 étages de sortie(...) à fonction bidirectionnelle sous tension alternative.