English (Paleontology)
Camerellidae [correct]
OBS: [Brachiopods of the] family Camerellidae [have a] shell [that is] usually biconvex; [a] spondylium duplex or simplex; [a] septalium; [and an] interarea [that is] weakly developed or obsolete. "L. Ord.-Sil.".
French (Paléontologie)
Camarellidae [correct]
OBS: [Les Brachiopodes de la] famille des Camarellidae [ont une] ligne cardinale courte; [un] spondylium duplex; [un] cruralium duplex, petit; [ils n’ ont] pas de lamelles aliformes aux brachiophores.