English (Bones and Joints)
sternodynia [correct]; sternalgia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the sternum.
French (Os et articulations)
sternalgie [correct, nom féminin]; sternodynie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Douleur au sternum.