English (Combat Sports (General))
Tae Geuk O-Jong [correct]; Tae Geuk Form Five [correct]
OBS
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
Tae-geuk Oh jang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
Taegeuk O Chang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Taekwondo.