English (Combat Sports (General))
Tae Geuk [correct]
DEF: Form system.
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
Tae-geuk [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Systèmes des poumsés.
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
Taegeuk [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Sistema de formas.
OBS: Taekwondo.