English (Combat Sports (General))
Tae Geuk Pul-Jong [correct]; Tae Geuk Form Eight [correct]
OBS
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
Tae-geuk Pal jang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
Taegeuk Pal Chang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS