English (Combat Sports (General))
points [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
points [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
puntos [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Taekwondo.