English (Combat Sports (General))
Tae Geuk El-Jong [correct]; Tae Geuk Form One [correct]
OBS
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
Tae-geuk Il jang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
Taegeuk Il Chang [correct, nom masculin]
OBS