English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Filipino [correct]
OBS: A language of Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
filipino [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue officielle des Philippines(avec l'anglais) basée sur le tagalog.