English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Puray [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Tagalog (a language of Philippines).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
puray [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Variété dialectale du tagalog(langue des Philippines).