English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
declumper-grader [correct]
DEF: A machine that separates clumps of mussels and grades them according to their size.
French (Outillage industriel; Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
dégrappeuse-trieuse [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Machine utilisée pour briser les grappes de moules et trier les individus en fonction de leur taille.