English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering))
thermostat-thermometer; thermometer/thermostat
OBS: Figure 9. Disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 23. Thermostat-thermometer.
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie))
thermomètre thermostat [correct]; thermomètre-thermostat [correct]
OBS: Figure 9. Stérilisation à l'ozone-Fonctionnement sous forte pression-Dessiccation en 1 stade. Numéro 23. Thermomètre thermostat.