English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
FLAT TOP
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
SURFACE LISSE
OBS: Reflectorized panels for signs "FLAT TOP";(surface lisse) ;Advertisement Minnesota de France, Paris, 19e; C-I-L; PL-24.