English (Food Industries)
low-roasted coffee [correct]
OBS: There are basically two types of Nescafé-the high-roasted and the low-roasted.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
café à basse torréfaction
OBS: Il existe fondamentalement deux types de Nescafé : à haute et à basse torréfaction(...)