English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
numerical score
OBS: where several raters appraise each ratee, a composite rating may be prepared, and the average or median --may be accepted as representative.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
score numérique
OBS: on fait(...) le total des points attribués à chaque proposition(...) et l'on obtient un--qui place le noté à un rang déterminé.