English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
Gainor scale [correct]
CONT: Clinical results according to the Gainor scale showed an increase of the overall score from 3.4 points to 11.2 points at revision.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
barème de Gainor [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les résultats cliniques selon le barème de Gainor montraient une augmentation du score total de 3, 4 points à 11, 2 points à la révision.