English (Political Systems)
fascist [correct]
DEF: A person who believes in or practices fascism.
OBS: fascism. A system of government characterized by rigid one-party dictatorship, forcible suppression of opposition, private economic enterprise under centralized governmental control, belligerent nationalism, racism, and militarism, etc.: first instituted in Italy in 1922 [by Mussolini - (Fascisti]).
French (Régimes politiques)
fasciste [correct]
DEF: Partisan du fascisme. Un, une fasciste.
OBS: fascisme. Doctrine, système politique que Mussolini établit en Italie en 1922(totalitarisme, corporatisme, nationalisme).