English (Federal Administration)
expected impacts and effects
OBS: These are the further goods, services and regulations (if any) produced by others as a result of the program's outputs and the consequent expected chain of outcomes which occur outside the program on society of part thereof.
French (Administration fédérale)
répercussions et effets prévus
OBS: Il s’agit des autres biens, services et réglementations produits par d’autres en réponse aux extrants du programme et de toutes les réactions qui s’enchaînent sur la totalité ou une partie de la société mais en dehors du programme.