English (Computer Programs and Programming)
figure editor
OBS: The Figure Editor makes it easy to add graphics to your documents for that certain style and professional touche ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
éditeur de figure [nom masculin]
OBS: Il est aisé, à l'aide de l'Éditeur de figure, de donner une touche professionnelle à vos documents en y ajoutant des images graphiques.
OBS: Brochure "WordPerfect for Windows".