English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Orochon [correct]; Orochi [correct]; Orokon [correct]
DEF: An altaic language spoken by the Orochi, a Tungus people dwelling near the mouth of the Amur.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
orochon [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue altaïque parlée par les Orochon, peuple Toungouse habitant près de l'embouchure du fleuve Amour.