English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Goldi [correct]
DEF: The Tungusu language spoken by the Tungus (Gold, Goldi, Nanai, Nanay), an ethnic people inhabiting the lower Amur Valley in southeastern Siberia and northeast China.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
Goldi [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue toungouse parlée par les Toungouses(Golde, Nanai), groupe ethnique habitant la vallée inférieure du fleuve Amour au sud-est de la Sibérie et en Chine du Nord-Est.