English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Lathe Work (Machine-Tooling))
advance tool
OBS: Field lathe; figure.
French (Robinetterie et accessoires; Tournage sur métaux)
outil de tête [nom masculin]
OBS: Tour de chantier; figure.