English (Building Names)
The Call to Arms [correct, Canada]
OBS: The Memorial Chamber of the Peace Tower (parliament building) contains three stained glass windows depicting allegorical scenes entitled The Call to Arms (east window), The Assembly of Remembrance (south window) and The Dawn of Peace (west window).
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
Appel aux armes [correct, Canada]
OBS: La Chapelle du Souvenir de la Tour de la Paix(édifice du Parlement) comporte trois vitraux colorés, qui illustrent des allégories intitulées l'Appel aux armes(vitrail est), l'Assemblée du Souvenir(vitrail sud) et l'Aurore de la Paix(vitrail ouest).