English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel)
group interview
OBS: --an interview in which several persons interview the same applicant for work, at the same time
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel)
interview collectif
OBS: --/dans lequel le candidat est interview par plusieurs membres de l'entreprise réunis ensemble, chacun l'interrogeant à tour de rôle.