English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Courts)
Tribunal process [correct]; process of the Tribunal [correct]
CONT: The reasons for this request were threefold: the Complainant had not adhered to the disclosure process of the Tribunal; the issue of public interest which had been referred to the Tribunal by the Commission had been resolved ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Tribunaux)
processus du Tribunal [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les parties peuvent demander une séance de médiation à tout stade du processus du Tribunal même après le début de l'audience sur le fond.