English (Aeroindustry)
all-weather emergency dispersal
CONT: it has a requirement for an all-weather emergency dispersal.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
dispersion de détresse tout-temps [nom féminin]
CONT: il y a un règlement opérationnel concernant la dispersion de détresse tout-temps.