English (Seeding and Planting Equipment; Mechanical Construction)
rigid frame [correct]
CONT: Endwise transport attachment is available for 6-row wide and larger trailing and mounted rigid frame Early Risers.
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis; Construction mécanique)
bâti rigide
CONT: Un accessoire de transport en long est livrable pour les Optigerme à bâti rigide, traînés et portés, à 6 rangs larges et plus grands.