English (Transport of Goods; Flights (Air Transport))
special flight
DEF: An air transport flight, other than a scheduled service, set up to move a specific load.
French (Transport de marchandises; Vols (Transport aérien))
vol spécial
DEF: Vol non régulier organisé pour effectuer le transport aérien d’un chargement particulier.