English (Carpets and Floor Coverings)
knitted textile floor covering without pile
OBS: Textile floor covering without pile, made on a knitting machine.
French (Tapis et revêtements de sol)
revêtement de sol textile tricoté sans velours
OBS: Revêtement de sol textile sans velours, fabriqué sur métier à tricoter.