English (Bones and Joints)
tumoral calcinosis [correct]
DEF: Calcification of collagen, chiefly at the site of large joints; probably genetic.
French (Os et articulations)
calcinose tumorale [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Dépôt tumoral de sels calcaires dans un tissu ou dans le parenchyme d’un organe.