English (Artificial Intelligence)
coaching paradigm [correct]
CONT: Breuker (1987) describes EUROHELP, a recent project - conducted in the context of the European ESPRIT program - that applies the coaching paradigm to an intelligent help system.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
paradigme de guidage tutoriel [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir guidage tutoriel.