English (Spacecraft)
curved nozzle; curved nozzle piece
OBS: nozzle: A small spout, mouthpiece or projecting aperture.
French (Engins spatiaux)
buse incurvée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: buse :Tuyau, généralement courts, qui assure l'écoulement et l'évacuation d’un fluide.