English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
rubber-lined delivery hose [correct]; rubber-line pressure hose [proposition]
OBS: See record "discharge hose/tuyau de refoulement."
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
tuyau de refoulement caoutchouté [nom masculin]
OBS: Voir la fiche :«tuyau de refoulement/discharge hose».