English (Mineralogy)
orthorhombic [correct]
DEF: ... of, relating to, or characterized by the orthorhombic system of crystallization.
French (Minéralogie)
orthorhombique [correct]
DEF: Se dit d’un système dont la forme type est le prisme droit à base losange.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
ortorrómbico [correct]
DEF: Dícese del sistema cristalino fundado en el prisma recto de base romboidea.