English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
fully assisted control [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Type of control of braking and steering systems.
OBS: fully assisted control: term standardized by ISO.
French (Chariots de manutention)
commande totalement assistée [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: Type de commande des systèmes de freinage et de direction.
OBS: commande totalement assistée : terme normalisé par l’ISO.