English (Productivity and Profitability)
output type [correct]
OBS: output type: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Productivité et rentabilité)
type d'extrants [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: type d’extrants : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.