English (IT Security)
Sendmail [correct]
CONT: Sendmail is a SMTP mail distribution program for UNIX systems.
French (Sécurité des TI)
Sendmail [correct]
CONT: Sendmail est un programme de diffusion du courrier SMTP pour systèmes Unix.