English (IT Security)
S/Key [correct]
CONT: S/Key is an authentication server designed for the UNIX operating system.
French (Sécurité des TI)
S/Key [correct]
CONT: S/Key est un serveur d’authentification conçu pour le système d’exploitation Unix.