English (Trade Names; Footwear (Clothing); Protective Clothing)
Miragum™ [correct, marque de commerce]
CONT: Chemical resistant: soles made of synthetics, for example, neoprene, Miragum, cork.
OBS: Miragum™: A trademark of Lehigh Safety Shoe Co. (USA)
French (Appellations commerciales; Chaussures (Vêtements); Vêtements de protection)
Miragum [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
DEF: Matériau servant à la confection de semelles pour chaussures de sécurité.
OBS: Miragum [expoant MC] : Marque de commerce de la société Lehigh Safety Shoe Co.(USA)