English (Trade Names; Technical Textiles; Plastic Materials)
Nylatron® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Nylon moulding and extrusion compounds.
OBS: Glass reinforced nylon.
OBS: Nylatron®: A trademark of Quadrant EPP USA, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Textiles techniques; Matières plastiques)
Nylatron® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Nylatron® : Marque de commerce de la société Quadrant EPP USA, Inc.