English (Air Traffic Control)
direct speech circuit [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: direct speech circuit: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
circuit vocal direct [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: circuit vocal direct : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
circuito oral directo [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: circuito oral directo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).