English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
intraperitoneal [correct]
CONT: Citanest was administered by intravenous, intraperitoneal and subcutaneous injections into a ....
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
intrapéritonéal [correct]
DEF: Relatif à la cavité péritonéale.
OBS: Administration par voie intrapéritonéale(Enviroguide Xylènes, chap. 7. 4. 3. Source : Toxicologie et hygiène industrielles, Haguenoer et Furon, vol. 1, p. 77).
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
intraperitoneal