English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
21st Field Engineer Squadron [correct]; 21 FES [correct]; 21 Fd Engr Sqn [ancienne désignation, correct]
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
21e Escadron de Génie [correct]; 21 EG [correct]