English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bamipine [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H24N2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
bamipine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C19sub>H24</sub>N2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
bamipina [nom féminin]