English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals; Medication)
hydrargaphen [correct]
OBS: Bactericide and fungicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C33H24Hg2O6S2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Médicaments)
hydrargaphène [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bactéricide et fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C33sub>H24</sub>Hg2O6S2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Agentes químicos (Agricultura); Medicamentos)
hidrargafeno [nom masculin]
OBS: Fórmula química: C33H24Hg2O6S2