English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
butroxydim [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C24H33NO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
butroxydim [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique :C24</sub>H33</sub>NO4