English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
difenacoum [correct]; 3-[(1RS,3RS,1RS,3SR)-3-biphenyl-4-yl-1,2,3,4-tetrahydro-1-naphthyl]-4-hydroxycoumarin [correct, voir observation]
OBS: RS; SR: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C31H24O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
difenacoum [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C31sub>H24</sub>O3