English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry)
crotocin [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H24O5
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie)
crotocine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C19sub>H24</sub>O5