English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
butenachlor [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H24ClNO2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
buténachlore [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C17sub>H24</sub>ClNO2