English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cefquinome [correct]
OBS: Broad spectrum antibiotic.
OBS: Chemical formula: C23H24N6O5S2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
cefquinome [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C23sub>H24</sub>N6O5S2