English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Information Processing - Data Interchange on 200 mm (8in) Flexible Cartridges Using Two-Frequency Recording at 13 262 ftprad, 1.9 tpmm (48 tpi), on one side - Part 2: Track Format [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-186.2-94/ISO 5654/2:1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Traitement de l'information-Échange de données sur cartouches à disquette de 200 mm(8 in) utilisant un enregistrement à deux fréquences à 13 262 tfprad, 1. 9 tpmm(48 tpi), sur une face-Partie 2 : Schéma de piste [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-186.2-94/ISO 5654/2:1985