English (Zoology; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
EAG assay
French (Zoologie; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
test électroantennographique [nom masculin]
OBS: C.R. Acad. Sc. Paris, t. 294, mai 82.