English (Trade Names; Propulsion of Water-Craft)
Azipod [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Azipod: The name is followed by an uppercase “R” in a circle, in superscript.
OBS: Azipod: A trademark of ABB Group.
French (Appellations commerciales; Propulsion des bateaux)
Azipod [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Azipod : Le nom est suivi du symbole «R» encerclé en exposant.
OBS: Azipod : Marque de commerce de ABB Group.