English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Brazilian-plume [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Acanthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Justicia carnea [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Acanthaceae.
OBS: Justicia carnea : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.