English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
orange justicia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Acanthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
carmantine de Léonard [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Acanthaceae.