English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
chocolate plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Acanthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
faux éranthème ailé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Acanthaceae.