English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
starhorn [correct]; giant hygro [correct]; stiff beargrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Acanthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
hygrophile géant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Acanthaceae.