English (Economic Fluctuations; Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
accommodate inflation
OBS: accommodate inflation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
accompagner l'inflation
OBS: accompagner l'inflation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.